Answers and detailed analysis of each student's writing arrived from America. Also the ranking of our schools worldwide ๐‘ท๐‘บ๐‘จ๐‘ป/๐‘ต๐‘ด๐‘บ๐‘ธ๐‘ป average exam score
๐‘ฟ๐‘ฐ for classmates is ๐Ÿต๐Ÿด๐Ÿณ; ๐‘ฌ๐‘น๐‘พ โ€“ ๐Ÿ“๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ, ๐‘ด๐‘จ๐‘ป๐‘ฏ-๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿด๐Ÿฒ,
10๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿฒ for students of our schools; ๐‘ฌ๐‘น๐‘พ โ€“ ๐Ÿฑ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿฐ, ๐‘ด๐‘จ๐‘ป๐‘ฏ-๐Ÿฑ๐Ÿฏ2
The average score of the ๐‘ฟ๐‘ฐ๐‘จ๐‘ป/๐‘ต๐‘ด๐‘บ๐‘ธ๐‘ป exam for ๐‘ฟ๐‘ฐ๐‘ฐ students in the world is ๐Ÿด๐‘ฌ๐Ÿฐ; ๐‘ฌ๐‘น๐‘พ โ€“ ๐Ÿฏ๐Ÿต๐Ÿฑ, ๐‘ด๐‘จ๐‘ป๐‘ฏ - ๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿต, and for students of our schools ๐Ÿต๐Ÿฒ๐Ÿฐ; ๐‘ฌ๐‘น๐‘พ โ€“ ๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿฒ๐Ÿด, ๐‘ด๐‘จ๐‘ป๐‘ฏ - ๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿต๐Ÿฒ
Students who got more than 1000 points:
๐‘ฟ๐‘ฐ Classmates: Davit Chkhikvadze, Mikheil Kitiashvili, Nutsa Chubinidze, Ana Andghuladze, Davit Mirzoiani, Ana Chafidze, Nidens Maria, Jikidze Giorgi, Filauri Sandro, Lia Razmadze, Jano Samarguliani.
๐‘ฟ๐‘ฐ๐‘ฐ classmates: Rev Demetrashvili, Tornike Chkoidze, Davit Gogrichiani, Zurab Kekelidze, Nika Faresishvili, Saba Gugushvili, Mariam Anasashvili, Bluashvili Mariam, Datiashvili Marita, Firtskhalava Dea, Korkadze Alexander, Sukhitashvili Vako, Zviadauri Luka, Kharaishvili Nia, Bochoridze Sofo, Mariam Bakarashvili. , Peradze Ana, Diasamidze Nia, Bichinashvili Barbara, Beridze Salome, Tsertsvadze Aleksandre, Chkheidze Liza, Kaflanishvili Khatia, Pavliashvili Saba, Tughushi Tornike, Jaliashvili Otar, Aladashvili Salome, Khatiashvili Khatia, Bostoghanashvili Ilia, Gogrichiani Sekhne, Khurtsilava Anano.